Skip to content
Hamburger menu
Looking for something?
Carnauba-Carnauba wax-Copernicia cerifera cera/copernicia cerifera (carnauba) wax/cire de carnauba,copernicia cerifera (carnauba) wax

Carnauba

Carnauba wax
INCI name:
Copernicia cerifera cera/copernicia cerifera (carnauba) wax/cire de carnauba,copernicia cerifera (carnauba) wax
Nourishing / Comforting Nourishing / Comforting
The power of plants
Skincare benefits of Carnauba wax